Phụ Kiện Quang Giá Rẻ

Cart

Alcatel-Lucent USA Inc. – Alcatel MINIGBIC – 1000Base-SX SFP – MM LC Connectors, 850nm, 300m

ALCATEL 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Transceiver(SFP MSA) Supports MM fiber over 850nm wavelength w/ LC connector. Supports 62.5 micron MM fiber up to 300 meters.

SFP Connection Type LC
Description ALCATEL – 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Transceiver (SFP MSA) Supports MM fiber over 850nm wavelength with LC connector. Supports 62.5 micron MM fiber up to 300 meters or 50.0 micron up to 550 meters.
SFP Type SFP
Fiber Mode Multi-Mode
Hardened No
Mfg. Warranty 1 Year